Show simple item record

dc.date.accessioned2010-02-02T15:07:48Z
dc.date.available2010-02-02T15:07:48Z
dc.date.issued1986
dc.identifier.isbn82-90307-37-3
dc.identifier.urihttp://hdl.handle.net/11250/173509
dc.format.extent3573650 bytes
dc.format.mimetypeapplication/pdf
dc.language.isoengen
dc.relation.ispartofseriesSkrifteren
dc.relation.ispartofseries184en
dc.subjectpolar bearsen
dc.subjectsvalbarden
dc.subjectisbjørnen
dc.titlePopulation biology of the polar bear (Ursus maritimus) in the Svalbard areaen
dc.typeResearch reporten


Files in this item

This item appears in the following Collection(s)

Show simple item record